Is Wild Planet Wild Alaskan Pink Salmon - No Salt Added - 6 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Pink Salmon (Oncorhynchus Gorbuscha), Contains: Fish, (Oncorhynchus Gorbuscha), Contains: Fish

Check Wild Planet Wild Alaskan Pink Salmon - No Salt Added - 6 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet Wild Alaskan Pink Salmon - No Salt Added - 6 oz. is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Wild Planet Wild Alaskan Pink Salmon - No Salt Added - 6 oz. | Spoonful