Is Wild Planet Wild Albacore Tuna, 3 oz, (Pack of 24) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna
Check Wild Planet Wild Albacore Tuna, 3 oz, (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Planet Wild Albacore Tuna, 3 oz, (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Planet Wild Albacore Tuna, 3 oz, (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


