Is Wild Planet Wild Albacore Tuna Fillets, 4.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

albacore tuna (thunnus alalunga), sea salt

Check Wild Planet Wild Albacore Tuna Fillets, 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet Wild Albacore Tuna Fillets, 4.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go