Is Wild Planet Wild Mackerel, Skinless & Boneless Fillets In Extra Virgin Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (scomber Colias), Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Fish (mackerel)

Check Wild Planet Wild Mackerel, Skinless & Boneless Fillets In Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet Wild Mackerel, Skinless & Boneless Fillets In Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartGiant EagleThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking