Is Wild Planet Wild Sardines in Marinara Sauce -- 4.375 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines (Sardinops Sagax Or Sadinops Melanostictus), Water, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Sugar, Sea Salt, Oregano, Pepper Powder, Basil, Contains Fish, Sardinops Sagax Or Sadinops Melanostictus Contains Fish
Check Wild Planet Wild Sardines in Marinara Sauce -- 4.375 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Planet Wild Sardines in Marinara Sauce -- 4.375 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Planet Wild Sardines in Marinara Sauce -- 4.375 oz is available at 5 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


