Is Wild Planet Wild Smoked Pink Salmon, Wild Smoked Pink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Smoked Wild Pink Salmon (Oncorhynchus Gorbuscha), Orgnic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Wild Planet Wild Smoked Pink Salmon, Wild Smoked Pink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet Wild Smoked Pink Salmon, Wild Smoked Pink is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishSaladSnacking