Is Wild Planet Wild Yellowtail - 4.38 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowtail (Seriola Quinqueradiata), Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water & Sea Salt

Check Wild Planet Wild Yellowtail - 4.38 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Planet Wild Yellowtail - 4.38 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking