Is WILD POPPY JUICE - BLOOD ORANGE CHILI, BLOOD ORANGE CHILI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HABANERO PEPPER

Check WILD POPPY JUICE - BLOOD ORANGE CHILI, BLOOD ORANGE CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking