Is WILD POPPY JUICE - GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT, GINGER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GINGER
Check WILD POPPY JUICE - GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD POPPY JUICE - GRAPEFRUIT GINGER, GRAPEFRUIT, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSpicy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


