Is Wild Poppy Organic Grape Soda 12 oz Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Grape Juice From Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate

Check Wild Poppy Organic Grape Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Poppy Organic Grape Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go