Is WILD PRICKLY PEAR, CACTUS + BERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PEAR PUREE, PRICKLY PEAR CACTUS PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PRICKLY PEAR CACTUS EXTRACT.

Check WILD PRICKLY PEAR, CACTUS + BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking