Is WILD PROBIOTIC FRUIT JUICE DRINK WITH PROBIOTICS, WILD PROBIOTIC Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC MAQUI BERRY POWDER, PROBIOTIC BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT POWDER

Check WILD PROBIOTIC FRUIT JUICE DRINK WITH PROBIOTICS, WILD PROBIOTIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go