Is Wild Raw Argentinian Red Shrimp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW SHRIMP, SALT

Check Wild Raw Argentinian Red Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Raw Argentinian Red Shrimp is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling