Is WILD ROOTS, MILLED GOLDEN FLAXSEED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILLED GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS.
Check WILD ROOTS, MILLED GOLDEN FLAXSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD ROOTS, MILLED GOLDEN FLAXSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nabisco Golden Gluten Free Oreo
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie


