Is WILD SALMON FILLETS, PEACH SALSA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK SALMON, PEACHES, WATER, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TOMATO POWDER, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN SUGAR, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, WORCESTER-SHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM, SOYBEAN OIL (AS A PROCESSING AID), DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CARAMEL COLOR, PEACH JUICE SOLIDS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, RED WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, RED BELL PEPPER, OLIVE OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL AND OLIVE OIL).

Check WILD SALMON FILLETS, PEACH SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSavorySmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep