Is Wild Salmon Steakhouse Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK SALMON, WATER, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING:, SPICES, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, POTATO STARCH, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, CORN OIL, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, MUSTARD SEED

Check Wild Salmon Steakhouse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich