Is WILD SARDINES WITH NATURAL LEMON ESSENCE, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINES, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL LEMON ESSENTIAL OIL, SEA SALT.

Check WILD SARDINES WITH NATURAL LEMON ESSENCE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WILD SARDINES WITH NATURAL LEMON ESSENCE, LEMON is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
CitrusSavory
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad