Is Wild Selections Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, No Salt Added, Canned Tuna Fish, High Protein Food, 5oz Can, Pack of 12 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white tuna, water

Check Wild Selections Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, No Salt Added, Canned Tuna Fish, High Protein Food, 5oz Can, Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Selections Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water, No Salt Added, Canned Tuna Fish, High Protein Food, 5oz Can, Pack of 12 is available at 5 retailers

SafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch