Is Wild Selections Tropical Solid Light Skipjack Tuna In Olive Oil, 5 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt, Light Tuna, Salt

Check Wild Selections Tropical Solid Light Skipjack Tuna In Olive Oil, 5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Selections Tropical Solid Light Skipjack Tuna In Olive Oil, 5 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep