Is WILD SKIPJACK TUNA CHUNK IN WATER WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (Maldives), Water, Sea Salt
Check WILD SKIPJACK TUNA CHUNK IN WATER WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD SKIPJACK TUNA CHUNK IN WATER WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WILD SKIPJACK TUNA CHUNK IN WATER WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


