Is Wild Skipjack Tuna, No Seasalt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIPJACK TUNA (MALDIVES), WATER.

Check Wild Skipjack Tuna, No Seasalt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Skipjack Tuna, No Seasalt is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Seafood · Can, Pouch

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go