Is Wild Society Vanilla Bean 100% Grass Fed Whey Protein Powder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Organic Mushroom/herb Blend (reishi, Cordyceps, Eleuthero), Reb A (stevia), Sunflower Lecithin. Contains Milk.

Check Wild Society Vanilla Bean 100% Grass Fed Whey Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep