Is Wild Summer Smoothie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Apple Juice, Blueberry, Filtered Water, Blackberry, Banana, Lime, Hemp Seeds, Pea Protein

Check Wild Summer Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Summer Smoothie is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking