This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is WILD & SWEET RASPBERRY SPARKLING FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, WILD & SWEET RASPBERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check WILD & SWEET RASPBERRY SPARKLING FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, WILD & SWEET RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? WILD & SWEET RASPBERRY SPARKLING FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, WILD & SWEET RASPBERRY | Spoonful