Is WILD THINGS, SKINNY DIPPED ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCOA, DARK CHOCOLATE COCOA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Potassium Carbonate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat (Butter), Sunflower Lecithin, Soya Lecithin, Pure Vanilla), Organic Maple Sugar, Sea Salt, Cocoa Powder

Check WILD THINGS, SKINNY DIPPED ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCOA, DARK CHOCOLATE COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go