Is Wild Thymes Asian Toasted Sesame Vinaigrette, 10 Fl Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Canola Oil, Sesame Oil, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat Soybeans, Salt), Sugar, Ginger Puree (Ginger, Water, Citric Acid), Dried Onion, Dried Carrot, Dried Garlic, Dried Horseradish, Nigella Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Spices, Dried Scallions
Check Wild Thymes Asian Toasted Sesame Vinaigrette, 10 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Thymes Asian Toasted Sesame Vinaigrette, 10 Fl Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Thymes Asian Toasted Sesame Vinaigrette, 10 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidicNuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping


