Is Wild Tonic Blackberry Mint Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, honey (organic ), tea (organic ), raw june culture (organic ), blackberry juice (organic ), mint (organic )
Check Wild Tonic Blackberry Mint Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Tonic Blackberry Mint Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wild Tonic Blackberry Mint Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityMintyTangySweet
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


