Is Wild Tonic Tropical Turmeric Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, honey (organic ), tea (organic ), raw jun culture (organic ), pineapple juice (organic ), ginger juice, turmeric juice, peppercorn essence (organic )
Check Wild Tonic Tropical Turmeric Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Tonic Tropical Turmeric Jun Kombucha - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyPeppery
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


