Is wild Turkey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
4.8% alc/vol drinks approx get the facts drink ( wise. org.au please drink responsibly recycle
Check wild Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open wild Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


