Is wild Turkey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

4.8% alc/vol drinks approx get the facts drink ( wise. org.au please drink responsibly recycle

Check wild Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking