Is Wild Vines Strawberry White Zinfandel Wine, 750ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Grape Wine, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Fructose, Less Than 1% Of: Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavor, Sulfiting Agents, Citric Acid
Check Wild Vines Strawberry White Zinfandel Wine, 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Vines Strawberry White Zinfandel Wine, 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wild Vines Strawberry White Zinfandel Wine, 750ml is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


