Is Wild West Honey BBQ Beef Jerky Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (made With 135g Of Beef Per 100g Of Beef Jerky), Demerara Sugar, Water, Tomato Puree, Honey (2%), Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pineapple Concentrate, Black Pepper, Apricot Puree, Dried Garlic, Apple Concentrate, Spices, Dried Onion, Herb, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrate.
Check Wild West Honey BBQ Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild West Honey BBQ Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchMeal Prep


