Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wild West Honey BBQ Natural Beef Jerky 50G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Made With 145G Of Beef Per 100G Of Beef Jerky, Sugar, Tomait Utural Flavouring, Honey, Apple Juice, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Soyabeans, Vinegar, Pineapple Concentrate, Black Pepper Garlic, Dried Onion, Paprika, Cumin, Oreganot Contains An Oxygen Store In A Cool Dry Placet Eat Within Three Days Of Opening, No Need To, See Pack, Allergens: Soya

Check Wild West Honey BBQ Natural Beef Jerky 50G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Peanut Free? Wild West Honey BBQ Natural Beef Jerky 50G | Spoonful