Is WILD WHEAT BAKERY, CHALLAH BREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHOLE EGGS, HONEY, CAKE FLOUR, SALT AND YEAST.
Check WILD WHEAT BAKERY, CHALLAH BREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD WHEAT BAKERY, CHALLAH BREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


