Is Wild White Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Popped Water Lily Seeds

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER LILY SEEDS (PHOOL MAKANA), SUNFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY, SALT, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID).

Check Wild White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go