Is WILD & WICKED TIPSY WING SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPERS, TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check WILD & WICKED TIPSY WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD & WICKED TIPSY WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


