Is WILD YELLOWFIN TUNA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOWFIN TUNA, CO (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION)
Check WILD YELLOWFIN TUNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILD YELLOWFIN TUNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


