Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wild Zora Cliffside Coconut Berry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flaxseed Meal, Almond Flour, Strawberries, Pecans, Walnuts, Shredded Coconut, Coconut Chips, Blueberries, Apple, Mango, Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean. Contains Tree Nuts and Coconut.

Check Wild Zora Cliffside Coconut Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? Wild Zora Cliffside Coconut Berry | Spoonful