Is Wild Zora - Meat & Veggie Bars - 6 Flavor Paleo Snack Pack (12-pack) Includes 2 each, of 6 Paleo flavors Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Please See Nutritional Info Images For All Or The Product Detail Description

Check Wild Zora - Meat & Veggie Bars - 6 Flavor Paleo Snack Pack (12-pack) Includes 2 each, of 6 Paleo flavors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wild Zora - Meat & Veggie Bars - 6 Flavor Paleo Snack Pack (12-pack) Includes 2 each, of 6 Paleo flavors is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Wild Zora - Meat & Veggie Bars - 6 Flavor Paleo Snack Pack (12-pack) Includes 2 each, of 6 Paleo flavors | Spoonful