Is Wild Zora - Meat & Veggie Bars - 6 Flavor Paleo Snack Pack (12-pack) Includes 2 each, of 6 Paleo flavors Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Please See Nutritional Info Images For All Or The Product Detail Description
Check Wild Zora - Meat & Veggie Bars - 6 Flavor Paleo Snack Pack (12-pack) Includes 2 each, of 6 Paleo flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wild Zora - Meat & Veggie Bars - 6 Flavor Paleo Snack Pack (12-pack) Includes 2 each, of 6 Paleo flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Wild Zora - Meat & Veggie Bars - 6 Flavor Paleo Snack Pack (12-pack) Includes 2 each, of 6 Paleo flavors is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


