Is WILDBERRY BLAST LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER, WILDBERRY BLAST Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B6, TAURINE, GINSENG EXTRACT (PANAX), GUARANA EXTRACT, BLUE 1, VITAMIN B12
Check WILDBERRY BLAST LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER, WILDBERRY BLAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILDBERRY BLAST LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER, WILDBERRY BLAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


