Is WILDBERRY BLAST LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER, WILDBERRY BLAST Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN B6, TAURINE, GINSENG EXTRACT (PANAX), GUARANA EXTRACT, BLUE 1, VITAMIN B12
Check WILDBERRY BLAST LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER, WILDBERRY BLAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILDBERRY BLAST LIQUID ENERGY WATER ENHANCER, WILDBERRY BLAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


