Is Wildbrine® Raw Organic Probiotic Kraut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Cabbage, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic.

Check Wildbrine® Raw Organic Probiotic Kraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildbrine® Raw Organic Probiotic Kraut is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladGarnishing