Is Wildbrine® Raw Organic Probiotic Kraut Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Cabbage, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic.

Check Wildbrine® Raw Organic Probiotic Kraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildbrine® Raw Organic Probiotic Kraut is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladGarnishing