Is Wildbrine Sauerkraut Salad, Arame (Sea Vegetable) & Ginger Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CABBAGE, SEA SALT, ARAME (SEA VEGETABLE), ORGANIC GINGER.

Check Wildbrine Sauerkraut Salad, Arame (Sea Vegetable) & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SourSavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingSnacking