Is Wildcraft Dispensary Calendula Natural Ointment 50g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Aloes Water, Unrefined Beeswax, Calendula Infused Oil - Helianthus Annuus, Calendula Extract, Wheatgerm Oil, Ivory Shea Butter, Glycerin/omega 9 (Glyceryl Oleate), Soya Lecithin, Castor Oil, Essential Oils Of Tea Tree & Rosemary And Evening Primrose Oil, Natural Glyceryl Caprylate/parfum 0,5%
Check Wildcraft Dispensary Calendula Natural Ointment 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildcraft Dispensary Calendula Natural Ointment 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Wildcraft Dispensary Calendula Natural Ointment 50g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


