Is Wildcraft Dispensary Chest Rub Natural Ointment 100g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheatgerm oil
wheatgerm oil
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Aloes Water, Unrefined Beeswax, Eucalyptus Infused Oil - Helianthus Annuus, Wheatgerm Oil, Ivory Shea Butter, Glycerin/omega 9 (Glyceryl Oleate), Soya Lecithin, Castor Oil, Essential Oils Of Eucalyptus/lemongrass/thyme/camphor/lime/tea Tree & Rosemary And Evening Primrose Oil, Natural Glyceryl Caprylate/parfum 0,5%
Check Wildcraft Dispensary Chest Rub Natural Ointment 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildcraft Dispensary Chest Rub Natural Ointment 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Wildcraft Dispensary Chest Rub Natural Ointment 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


