Is Wildcraft Dispensary Comfrey Natural Ointment 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Aloes Water, Unrefined Beeswax, Comfrey Infused Oil - Helianthus Annuus, Comfrey Extract, Wheatgerm Oil, Ivory Shea Butter, Glycerin/omega 9 (Glyceryl Oleate), Soya Lecithin, Castor Oil, Essential Oils Of Tea Tree & Rosemary And Evening Primrose Oil, Contains Both Leaf And Root, Natural Glyceryl Caprylate/parfum 0,5%
Check Wildcraft Dispensary Comfrey Natural Ointment 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildcraft Dispensary Comfrey Natural Ointment 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Wildcraft Dispensary Comfrey Natural Ointment 100g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Skin Care


