Is Wildcraft Dispensary Comfrey Natural Ointment 50g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Aloes Water, Unrefined Beeswax, Comfrey Infused Oil - Helianthus Annuus, Comfrey Extract, Wheatgerm Oil, Ivory Shea Butter, Glycerin/omega 9 (Glyceryl Oleate), Soya Lecithin, Castor Oil, Essential Oils Of Tea Tree & Rosemary And Evening Primrose Oil, Contains Both Leaf And Root, Natural Glyceryl Caprylate/parfum 0,5%
Check Wildcraft Dispensary Comfrey Natural Ointment 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildcraft Dispensary Comfrey Natural Ointment 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Wildcraft Dispensary Comfrey Natural Ointment 50g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
CreamyOily


