Is Wildcraft Dispensary Golden Seal Natural Ointment 50g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Butter, Aloes Water, Unrefined Beeswax, Golden Seal/calendula Infused Oil - Helianthus Annuus, Golden Seal/yarrow/calendula Extract, Wheatgerm Oil, Ivory Shea Butter, Glycerin/omega 9 (Glyceryl Oleate), Soya Lecithin, Castor Oil, Essential Oils Of Tea Tree & Rosemary And Evening Primrose Oil, Natural Glyceryl Caprylate/parfum 0,5%

Check Wildcraft Dispensary Golden Seal Natural Ointment 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildcraft Dispensary Golden Seal Natural Ointment 50g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth